Dein DSC-Fanshop

Fanshop open

Unser Teamausrüster: Warrior

Warrior Logo

Unser exklusiver Partner:

HCS Support
Klubkasse

Premiumpartner

Social Networks

Spielplan aller DSC Mannschaften
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
27.08.2016 - 08:00 DNL 2 - EV Landshut 1 : 8
27.08.2016 - 10:15 EV Landshut - Kleinstschüler 3 : 7
27.08.2016 - 10:40 DNL 2 - SC Bietigheim - Bissingen 5 : 8
27.08.2016 - 11:15 Kleinstschüler - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 6
27.08.2016 - 12:15 EHC 80 Nürnberg - Kleinstschüler 1 : 2
27.08.2016 - 14:40 DNL 2 - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 3
27.08.2016 - 17:20 EV Regensburg - DNL 2 4 : 0
28.08.2016 - 08:00 Bambini - EV Regensburg 15 : 1
28.08.2016 - 09:30 Bambini - EV Landshut 12 : 6
28.08.2016 - 10:00 Schüler - EV Landshut 1 : 12
28.08.2016 - 12:50 Schüler - EV Regensburg 0 : 6
28.08.2016 - 15:45 Schüler - ERC Ingolstadt 0 : 16
01.09.2016 - 16:00 Schüler - Espoo Blues 3 : 3
02.09.2016 - 15:30 Knaben - EV Regensburg 7 : 7
02.09.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EK Zeller Eisbären 4 : 1
03.09.2016 - 09:00 Bambini - HC Klatovy 10 : 2
03.09.2016 - 09:50 Bambini - EV Regensburg 17 : 1
03.09.2016 - 10:50 EV Landshut - Bambini 0 : 16
03.09.2016 - 15:00 Knaben - EV Landshut 1 : 13
03.09.2016 - 19:00 DNL 2 - Heilbronner EC 3 : 0
04.09.2016 - 08:00 Kleinstschüler A - Kleinstschüler B 8 : 5
04.09.2016 - 08:45 Kleinstschüler A - HC Klatovy 3 : 5
04.09.2016 - 08:45 Kleinstschüler B - EV Regensburg 26 : 1
04.09.2016 - 09:35 Kleinstschüler A - EV Regensburg 17 : 1
04.09.2016 - 10:20 Kleinstschüler B - HC Klatovy 5 : 2
04.09.2016 - 10:20 EV Landshut - Kleinstschüler A 4 : 4
04.09.2016 - 11:15 Kleinstschüler B - EV Landshut 7 : 3
04.09.2016 - 12:30 DNL 2 - Heilbronner EC 10 : 1
04.09.2016 - 15:00 EV Regensburg - Kleinschüler 1 : 20
04.09.2016 - 17:30 HC Klatovy - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 4
09.09.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EC "Die Adler" Kitzbühel 2 : 3 n. P.
10.09.2016 - 15:15 SC Bietigheim - Bissingen - DNL 2 3 : 2
10.09.2016 - 19:30 EK Zeller Eisbären - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 1
10.09.2016 - 20:00 EHC Straubing - Knaben 5 : 4
11.09.2016 - 09:15 SC Bietigheim - Bissingen - DNL 2 9 : 1
11.09.2016 - 14:00 Kleinschüler - EV Landshut 8 : 4
11.09.2016 - 17:45 EV Regensburg - Knaben 3 : 3
11.09.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHF Passau 8 : 1
16.09.2016 - 19:30 Schüler - TSV Erding 0 : 8
16.09.2016 - 20:00 ESC Dorfen - Deggendorfer SC 0 : 6
17.09.2016 - 11:30 EV Regensburg - Knaben 1 : 7
17.09.2016 - 16:30 DNL 2 - Mannheimer ERC 4 : 1
18.09.2016 - 11:00 DNL 2 - Mannheimer ERC 3 : 4
18.09.2016 - 15:30 Kleinschüler - 1. EV Weiden 9 : 3
18.09.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - TEV Miesbach 10 : 6
23.09.2016 - 19:30 Schüler - TEV Miesbach 11 : 3
23.09.2016 - 20:00 EHC Straubing - Knaben 13 : 6
24.09.2016 - 09:30 Kleinstschüler A - Kleinstschüler B 6 : 2
24.09.2016 - 10:20 EV Landshut - Kleinstschüler A 6 : 7
24.09.2016 - 10:20 EV Regensburg - Kleinstschüler B 2 : 9
24.09.2016 - 11:15 EV Landshut - Kleinstschüler B 1 : 6
24.09.2016 - 11:15 EV Regensburg - Kleinstschüler A 3 : 13
24.09.2016 - 14:40 Bambini 1 - EV Regensburg 6 : 4
24.09.2016 - 15:25 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut 2 : 4
24.09.2016 - 17:05 Bambini 2 - EV Regensburg 9 : 2
24.09.2016 - 17:45 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 1 : 2
24.09.2016 - 19:30 Bambini 1 - Bambini 2 1 : 1
25.09.2016 - 11:00 Knaben - EV Regensburg 4 : 3
25.09.2016 - 13:00 SC Riessersee - DNL 2 0 : 2
25.09.2016 - 17:45 EV Regensburg - Kleinschüler 2 : 13
30.09.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 2
01.10.2016 - 11:00 Schüler - EHC Bad Aibling 12 : 1
01.10.2016 - 16:30 DNL 2 - SC Bietigheim - Bissingen 3 : 7
02.10.2016 - 11:00 DNL 2 - SC Bietigheim - Bissingen 3 : 5
02.10.2016 - 15:45 Kleinschüler - EV Regensburg 7 : 6
02.10.2016 - 17:00 EC Bad Tölz - Schüler 2 : 7
02.10.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 5
03.10.2016 - 11:00 Knaben - EHC Straubing 3 : 10
03.10.2016 - 16:30 EHC Straubing - Kleinschüler 3 : 6
07.10.2016 - 20:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Knaben 4 : 2
07.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Höchstadt Alligators 6 : 5
08.10.2016 - 10:30 Bambini - TSV Erding 17 : 0
08.10.2016 - 11:05 Bambini - EHC München 1 : 6
08.10.2016 - 12:20 1. EV Weiden - Bambini 0 : 11
08.10.2016 - 13:25 Bambini - EHC München 4 : 3
08.10.2016 - 19:45 Mannheimer ERC - DNL 2 4 : 2
09.10.2016 - 09:30 Kleinstschüler - TSV Erding 8 : 1
09.10.2016 - 10:10 Kleinstschüler - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 1
09.10.2016 - 11:35 Kleinstschüler - EHC München 4 : 1
09.10.2016 - 12:45 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinstschüler 4 : 3
09.10.2016 - 13:30 Mannheimer ERC - DNL 2 0 : 1
09.10.2016 - 15:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinschüler 7 : 6
09.10.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 5
14.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 3 : 5
15.10.2016 - 15:30 1. EV Weiden - Knaben 6 : 5
15.10.2016 - 19:00 EV Füssen - DNL 2 5 : 4
16.10.2016 - 15:45 Schüler - VER Selb 19 : 3
16.10.2016 - 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC 8 : 1
21.10.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Schüler 0 : 6
21.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Waldkraiburg 7 : 3
22.10.2016 - 11:00 VER Selb - Schüler 2 : 6
22.10.2016 - 14:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg - Knaben 5 : 1
22.10.2016 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EV Füssen 6 : 4
23.10.2016 - 11:00 Kleinschüler - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 7
23.10.2016 - 12:00 SC Riessersee - DNL 2 3 : 5
23.10.2016 - 15:45 Knaben - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4 : 6
23.10.2016 - 18:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3 n. V.
28.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 2 : 0
29.10.2016 - 17:00 EC Peiting - DNL 2 5 : 3
30.10.2016 - 15:45 Knaben - 1. EV Weiden 3 : 9
30.10.2016 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 4
31.10.2016 - 17:00 Schüler - EC Bad Tölz 4 : 2
01.11.2016 - 11:00 Knaben - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 6
01.11.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHV Schönheide 09 6 : 2
02.11.2016 - 17:00 Kleinschüler - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 9 : 3
04.11.2016 - 19:30 Kleinschüler - EHC Straubing 2 : 0
05.11.2016 - 11:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Kleinschüler 6 : 4
05.11.2016 - 16:30 Schüler - EHC Waldkraiburg 5 : 4
06.11.2016 - 20:00 EHC Straubing - Schüler 3 : 4
11.11.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 2 : 5
12.11.2016 - 11:00 Kleinschüler - EHC 80 Nürnberg 8 : 8
12.11.2016 - 16:30 Schüler - EHC Straubing 1 : 2 n. P.
13.11.2016 - 11:00 1. EV Weiden - Kleinschüler 9 : 7
13.11.2016 - 11:30 TSV Erding - Schüler 4 : 2
13.11.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - Deggendorfer SC 1 : 5
18.11.2016 - 19:30 EHC Bad Aibling - Schüler 2 : 10
18.11.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 5
19.11.2016 - 17:15 EV Ravensburg - DNL 2 3 : 2
20.11.2016 - 09:30 EV Ravensburg - DNL 2 2 : 3 n. V.
20.11.2016 - 12:15 EHC 80 Nürnberg - Kleinschüler 4 : 5
20.11.2016 - 16:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Lindau 2 : 3
25.11.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 1
26.11.2016 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EC Peiting 3 : 6
26.11.2016 - 17:15 TEV Miesbach - Schüler 1 : 11
27.11.2016 - 11:00 DNL 2 - EC Peiting 5 : 4 n. V.
27.11.2016 - 15:30 Knaben - TSV Erding 7 : 10
27.11.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 3
02.12.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 6
03.12.2016 - 16:30 Knaben - EHC München 0 : 3
04.12.2016 - 11:00 Kleinschüler - Augsburger EV 11 : 3
04.12.2016 - 12:30 EC Bad Tölz - Knaben 6 : 4
04.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut 4 : 0
09.12.2016 - 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinschüler 6 : 2
09.12.2016 - 19:30 Schüler - EHC Waldkraiburg 5 : 1
09.12.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 3 n. P.
10.12.2016 - 11:00 Schüler - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 0
10.12.2016 - 17:00 EC Peiting - DNL 2 3 : 2 n. V.
11.12.2016 - 11:30 EV Füssen - DNL 2 7 : 2
11.12.2016 - 15:30 Kleinschüler - EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
11.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 7 : 4
16.12.2016 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 0
17.12.2016 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EV Füssen 4 : 5 n. P.
17.12.2016 - 16:45 EHC München - Knaben 3 : 1
18.12.2016 - 15:30 Kleinschüler - EHC Straubing 3 : 0
18.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 1
23.12.2016 - 19:30 Schüler - EHC Straubing 2 : 3
23.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 2
26.12.2016 - 14:00 Kleinstschüler - EV Ravensburg 1 : 1
26.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 4 : 5 n. V.
27.12.2016 - 08:30 Heilbronner EC - Bambini 2 : 4
27.12.2016 - 08:30 EHC Engelberg - Kleinstschüler 2 : 6
27.12.2016 - 08:45 Bambini - Heilbronner EC 3 : 1
27.12.2016 - 08:50 EHC Engelberg - Kleinstschüler 3 : 2
27.12.2016 - 09:50 Mannheimer ERC - Bambini 1 : 2
27.12.2016 - 10:05 Bambini - Mannheimer ERC 9 : 1
27.12.2016 - 10:50 ACBB Paris - Kleinstschüler 1 : 2
27.12.2016 - 11:10 Mad Dogs Mannheim I - Bambini 2 : 0
27.12.2016 - 11:10 ACBB Paris - Kleinstschüler 2 : 6
27.12.2016 - 11:25 Bambini - Mad Dogs Mannheim I 1 : 2
27.12.2016 - 13:40 Bambini - ACBB Paris 7 : 0
27.12.2016 - 13:55 ACBB Paris - Bambini 0 : 8
27.12.2016 - 14:20 Kleinstschüler - EV Ravensburg 3 : 2
27.12.2016 - 15:00 Bambini - GirlsEishockey.de 5 : 0
27.12.2016 - 15:15 GirlsEishockey.de - Bambini 3 : 4
27.12.2016 - 16:40 Mad Dogs Mannheim I - Kleinstschüler 2 : 1
27.12.2016 - 16:50 Bambini - EHC Zweibrücken 6 : 0
27.12.2016 - 17:00 Mad Dogs Mannheim I - Kleinstschüler 2 : 2
27.12.2016 - 17:05 EHC Zweibrücken - Bambini 2 : 6
27.12.2016 - 18:10 Bambini - ERC Ludwigshafen 8 : 0
27.12.2016 - 18:25 ERC Ludwigshafen - Bambini 0 : 12
28.12.2016 - 09:00 Kleinstschüler - Mannheimer ERC 11 : 7
28.12.2016 - 10:00 Bambini - GirlsEishockey.de 8 : 1
28.12.2016 - 10:40 HG 93 Nürnberg - Kleinstschüler 11 : 7
28.12.2016 - 15:20 Kleinstschüler - Mad Dogs Mannheim I 11 : 2
28.12.2016 - 16:20 Mad Dogs Mannheim I - Bambini 2 : 0
28.12.2016 - 19:30 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 6 : 7 n. V.
30.12.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 3 : 4
02.01.2017 - 17:00 Schüler - TSV Erding 2 : 6
03.01.2017 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 4
04.01.2017 - 10:35 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kleinstschüler 2 : 2
04.01.2017 - 11:15 TSV Peissenberg - Kleinstschüler 1 : 11
04.01.2017 - 14:00 Kleinstschüler - EV Füssen 7 : 2
04.01.2017 - 17:15 Kleinschüler - ERC Ingolstadt 5 : 6
05.01.2017 - 09:00 EHC München - Kleinstschüler 2 : 8
05.01.2017 - 11:15 Kleinstschüler - Augsburger EV 5 : 3
05.01.2017 - 14:00 EV Landshut - Kleinstschüler 9 : 3
05.01.2017 - 14:40 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinstschüler 6 : 3
06.01.2017 - 11:15 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kleinschüler 1 : 3
06.01.2017 - 15:00 HC Meran/o - Kleinschüler 2 : 19
06.01.2017 - 16:30 EHC Waldkraiburg - Schüler 1 : 5
06.01.2017 - 18:30 DNL 2 - SC Riessersee 2 : 7
06.01.2017 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 n. P.
07.01.2017 - 09:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kleinschüler 6 : 2
07.01.2017 - 13:00 Kleinschüler - EV Ravensburg 3 : 4
07.01.2017 - 16:30 DNL 2 - SC Riessersee 2 : 4
08.01.2017 - 15:30 Knaben - EV Regensburg 4 : 4
08.01.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Höchstadt Alligators 9 : 1
13.01.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 1
14.01.2017 - 11:00 Knaben - EV Füssen 4 : 7
14.01.2017 - 15:00 Heilbronner EC - DNL 2 4 : 2
15.01.2017 - 11:00 Heilbronner EC - DNL 2 5 : 3
15.01.2017 - 17:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 0
15.01.2017 - 20:00 EHC Straubing - Schüler 6 : 3
20.01.2017 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3
21.01.2017 - 11:00 Kleinschüler - Starbulls Rosenheim 7 : 4
21.01.2017 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EV Ravensburg 6 : 0
22.01.2017 - 11:00 DNL 2 - EV Ravensburg 4 : 3
22.01.2017 - 12:00 EV Ravensburg - Kleinschüler 5 : 4
22.01.2017 - 13:00 EV Füssen - Knaben 5 : 6
22.01.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 4 : 2
27.01.2017 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC 1 : 4
27.01.2017 - 20:00 1. EV Weiden - Knaben 8 : 5
28.01.2017 - 13:20 TSV Erding - Schüler 1 : 4
28.01.2017 - 16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kleinschüler 4 : 3
29.01.2017 - 15:30 Schüler - SC Riessersee 2 : 4
29.01.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut 7 : 3
03.02.2017 - 19:15 Knaben - 1. EV Weiden 4 : 8
03.02.2017 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 2
04.02.2017 - 16:30 Mannheimer ERC - DNL 2 5 : 12
04.02.2017 - 17:15 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Schüler 0 : 7
05.02.2017 - 11:00 Kleinschüler - EV Ravensburg 4 : 6
05.02.2017 - 11:00 Heilbronner EC - DNL 2 4 : 5 n. V.
05.02.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 5 : 3
10.02.2017 - 18:30 Augsburger EV - Kleinschüler 8 : 4
10.02.2017 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 n. P.
11.02.2017 - 11:00 Knaben - EC Peiting 2 : 5
12.02.2017 - 11:30 TSV Erding - Knaben 11 : 6
12.02.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 2
17.02.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 0 : 3
18.02.2017 - 09:50 Kleinstschüler - Hockey School Pardaugava 3 : 3
18.02.2017 - 10:45 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinstschüler 4 : 10
18.02.2017 - 12:25 Wanderes Germering - Kleinstschüler 2 : 7
18.02.2017 - 13:10 Kleinstschüler - ESV Kaufbeuren 11 : 0
18.02.2017 - 14:45 Kleinstschüler - ESC Holzkirchen 11 : 0
18.02.2017 - 16:30 DNL 2 - Mannheimer ERC 5 : 4
19.02.2017 - 10:30 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kleinschüler 7 : 3
19.02.2017 - 16:00 DNL 2 - Heilbronner EC 5 : 2
19.02.2017 - 18:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 1
24.02.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 3
25.02.2017 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EV Ravensburg 0 : 5 Wertung
25.02.2017 - 17:00 EHC Klostersee - Schüler 0 : 6
26.02.2017 - 11:00 Schüler - EHC Klostersee 3 : 2 n. P.
26.02.2017 - 15:30 Kleinschüler - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 13
26.02.2017 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 8 : 1
27.02.2017 - 17:30 EHC Straubing - Kleinschüler 5 : 5
28.02.2017 - 16:30 Schüler - EV Lindau 5 : 3
03.03.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 4 : 3 n. V.
04.03.2017 - 12:00 EV Ravensburg - DNL 2 3 : 2
05.03.2017 - 17:45 EV Regensburg - Knaben 2 : 6
05.03.2017 - 18:00 EV Landshut - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2
08.03.2017 - 19:45 DNL 2 - SC Riessersee 3 : 4 n. V.
10.03.2017 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 6 : 5
10.03.2017 - 20:00 EV Lindau - Schüler 5 : 0 Wertung
11.03.2017 - 11:00 Knaben - EC Bad Tölz 4 : 5
11.03.2017 - 17:00 EHC München - Kleinschüler 5 : 0 Wertung
11.03.2017 - 18:00 SC Riessersee - DNL 2 7 : 2
12.03.2017 - 11:15 EHC Klostersee - Kleinschüler 11 : 3
12.03.2017 - 13:00 EC Peiting - Knaben 6 : 3
12.03.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 6 : 3
14.03.2017 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 3
17.03.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 3 : 6
18.03.2017 - 09:00 Bambini 1 - EV Lindau 11 : 1
18.03.2017 - 09:35 ESC München - Bambini 2 0 : 4
18.03.2017 - 09:35 Bambini 1 - ERSC Ottobrunn 16 : 1
18.03.2017 - 11:05 Bambini 2 - ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 6
18.03.2017 - 11:05 Bambini 1 - EV Regensburg 12 : 1
18.03.2017 - 11:50 EV Lindau - Bambini 2 4 : 1
18.03.2017 - 12:35 ESC München - Bambini 1 0 : 28
18.03.2017 - 13:25 ERC Ingolstadt - Bambini 2 0 : 1
18.03.2017 - 14:10 Bambini 1 - ERC Ingolstadt 27 : 0
18.03.2017 - 14:10 EV Regensburg - Bambini 2 7 : 0
18.03.2017 - 16:30 Kleinschüler - EHC München 5 : 9
19.03.2017 - 09:00 Bambini 1 - Bambini 2 15 : 0
19.03.2017 - 10:20 Bambini 2 - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 4
19.03.2017 - 10:20 Bambini 1 - ERSC Ottobrunn 24 : 0
19.03.2017 - 11:05 Bambini 2 - ESC München 3 : 1
19.03.2017 - 12:00 SC Riessersee - Schüler 6 : 5
19.03.2017 - 12:35 Bambini 1 - EV Lindau 4 : 1
25.03.2017 - 09:00 Kleinstschüler A - EHF Passau 34 : 0
25.03.2017 - 09:40 ESC Geretsried - Kleinstschüler B 1 : 7
25.03.2017 - 10:30 Kleinstschüler A - ESC München 16 : 0
25.03.2017 - 12:00 Kleinstschüler B - EV Ravensburg 0 : 9
25.03.2017 - 12:40 Kleinstschüler A - EV Regensburg 15 : 1
25.03.2017 - 13:30 HC Certi Ostrov - Kleinstschüler B 2 : 0
25.03.2017 - 14:10 EHC Klostersee - Kleinstschüler A 1 : 8
25.03.2017 - 15:00 ESC München - Kleinstschüler B 2 : 7
25.03.2017 - 16:30 EHF Passau - Kleinstschüler B 0 : 0
25.03.2017 - 17:10 Kleinstschüler A - EV Ravensburg 2 : 4
26.03.2017 - 08:00 Kleinstschüler A - Kleinstschüler B 18 : 1
26.03.2017 - 09:30 Kleinstschüler A - HC Certi Ostrov 15 : 0
26.03.2017 - 10:10 EV Regensburg - Kleinstschüler B 2 : 7
26.03.2017 - 11:00 ESC Geretsried - Kleinstschüler A 1 : 12
26.03.2017 - 11:40 HC Klatovy - Kleinstschüler B 6 : 0
26.03.2017 - 14:00 Kleinstschüler A - HC Klatovy 11 : 1
26.03.2017 - 14:40 Kleinstschüler B - EHC Klostersee 2 : 2
01.04.2017 - 08:00 Kleinschüler - EHC Straubing 0 : 0
01.04.2017 - 08:00 Kleinschüler - EHC Straubing 2 : 2
01.04.2017 - 11:15 Kleinschüler - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt/Hö. 2 : 0
01.04.2017 - 11:15 Kleinschüler - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt/Hö. 5 : 1
01.04.2017 - 15:35 Kleinschüler - EV Landshut 2 : 2
01.04.2017 - 15:35 Kleinschüler - EV Landshut 4 : 1
01.04.2017 - 18:50 ERSC Ottobrunn - Kleinschüler 0 : 3
01.04.2017 - 18:50 ERSC Ottobrunn - Kleinschüler 0 : 4
02.04.2017 - 07:30 Kleinschüler - ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 1
02.04.2017 - 07:30 Kleinschüler - ESV Kaufbeuren 0 : 1
02.04.2017 - 14:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinschüler 6 : 1
02.04.2017 - 14:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinschüler 6 : 1