Dein DSC-Fanshop

Fanshop open

Unser exklusiver Partner:

HCS Support
Klubkasse

Premiumpartner

Social Networks

Spielplan Oberliga Süd
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
26.09.2014 - 19:30 EV Füssen - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 5
26.09.2014 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Freiburg 5 : 3
26.09.2014 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 2
26.09.2014 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Selber Wölfe 0 : 9
26.09.2014 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - EV Regensburg 4 : 2
26.09.2014 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Klostersee 3 : 2 n. V.
28.09.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Tölzer Löwen 7 : 0
28.09.2014 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - EC Peiting 9 : 3
28.09.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 5 : 4
28.09.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Erding Gladiators 3 : 1
28.09.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 3
28.09.2014 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Füssen 9 : 3
02.10.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2
03.10.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Erding Gladiators 5 : 4
03.10.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EC Peiting 3 : 2 n. V.
03.10.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EV Füssen 10 : 2
03.10.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 4
03.10.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 3 : 7
05.10.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - Selber Wölfe 4 : 5 n. P.
05.10.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - EHC Freiburg 2 : 3
05.10.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - Blue Devils Weiden 4 : 6
05.10.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Klostersee 5 : 3
05.10.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 3
05.10.2014 - 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - EV Regensburg 1 : 4
10.10.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Selber Wölfe 1 : 2 n. P.
10.10.2014 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Erding Gladiators 5 : 2
10.10.2014 - 19:30 EV Füssen - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 4
10.10.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg 2 : 4
10.10.2014 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EHC Klostersee 4 : 1
10.10.2014 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 5
12.10.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 3
12.10.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 2 : 1 n. P.
12.10.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - EV Füssen 1 : 2 n. P.
12.10.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Freiburg 7 : 4
12.10.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 4 : 2
12.10.2014 - 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting 6 : 5 n. P.
17.10.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Erding Gladiators 6 : 2
17.10.2014 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Füssen 6 : 2
17.10.2014 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 3 : 1
17.10.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2
17.10.2014 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EC Peiting 6 : 1
17.10.2014 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 1 n. V.
19.10.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - EHC Freiburg 3 : 4 n. V.
19.10.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 7 n. P.
19.10.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 2
19.10.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - Selber Wölfe 2 : 6
19.10.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 2 : 5
19.10.2014 - 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Klostersee 4 : 1
24.10.2014 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Füssen 7 : 2
24.10.2014 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EV Regensburg 6 : 2
24.10.2014 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden 4 : 2
24.10.2014 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EC Peiting 3 : 1
24.10.2014 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Erding Gladiators 2 : 7
24.10.2014 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EHC Freiburg 0 : 2
26.10.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 n. V.
26.10.2014 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 2
26.10.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe 7 : 3
26.10.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 2 : 3 n. P.
26.10.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - EHC Klostersee 3 : 1
26.10.2014 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 5
31.10.2014 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Regensburg 4 : 2
31.10.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Freiburg 2 : 4
31.10.2014 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 9
31.10.2014 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Füssen 3 : 1
31.10.2014 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - Selber Wölfe 1 : 5
31.10.2014 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 4
02.11.2014 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 6 : 2
02.11.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - EC Peiting 1 : 7
02.11.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Blue Devils Weiden 8 : 0
02.11.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 0
02.11.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Klostersee 4 : 1
02.11.2014 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Erding Gladiators 4 : 5
14.11.2014 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 9 : 5
14.11.2014 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Freiburg 3 : 6
14.11.2014 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - EC Peiting 2 : 1 n. V.
14.11.2014 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden 11 : 5
14.11.2014 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Füssen 3 : 2
14.11.2014 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 2
16.11.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 5
16.11.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Selber Wölfe 7 : 4
16.11.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - Erding Gladiators 4 : 0
16.11.2014 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - EV Regensburg 6 : 3
16.11.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC 1 : 2
16.11.2014 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
21.11.2014 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 6
21.11.2014 - 19:30 EV Füssen - EV Regensburg 4 : 10
21.11.2014 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Selber Wölfe 1 : 4
21.11.2014 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Blue Devils Weiden 7 : 2
21.11.2014 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg 1 : 2 n. V.
21.11.2014 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - EHC Klostersee 3 : 7
23.11.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 2 : 1
23.11.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EC Peiting 6 : 5
23.11.2014 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - EV Füssen 3 : 2
23.11.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 2
23.11.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Tölzer Löwen 10 : 2
23.11.2014 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Erding Gladiators 2 : 6
28.11.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 6 : 0
28.11.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Peiting 3 : 4 n. P.
28.11.2014 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EV Füssen 8 : 7
28.11.2014 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 9 : 3
28.11.2014 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Erding Gladiators 5 : 3
28.11.2014 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 1
30.11.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - EHC Klostersee 4 : 1
30.11.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Regensburg 1 : 7
30.11.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - EHC Freiburg 4 : 6
30.11.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - Selber Wölfe 4 : 3 n. V.
30.11.2014 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 2
30.11.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 1
05.12.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 1
05.12.2014 - 19:30 EV Füssen - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 3 : 4 n. P.
05.12.2014 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC 1 : 3
05.12.2014 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Erding Gladiators 6 : 0
05.12.2014 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EC Peiting 2 : 3
05.12.2014 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Klostersee 4 : 1
07.12.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - EV Füssen 5 : 4
07.12.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - EV Regensburg 4 : 5
07.12.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Freiburg 1 : 4
07.12.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 1
07.12.2014 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 1 : 5
07.12.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 3 : 2
12.12.2014 - 19:30 EC Peiting - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 4 : 3 n. P.
12.12.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EHC Klostersee 3 : 1
12.12.2014 - 19:30 EV Füssen - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 3
12.12.2014 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 2
12.12.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe 2 : 4
12.12.2014 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 4
14.12.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - EV Füssen 4 : 0
14.12.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EHC Freiburg 5 : 4
14.12.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg 2 : 3 n. P.
14.12.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Erding Gladiators 5 : 4
14.12.2014 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 3
14.12.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 2 : 4
19.12.2014 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Selber Wölfe 8 : 1
19.12.2014 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Erding Gladiators 5 : 3
19.12.2014 - 19:30 EV Füssen - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 4
19.12.2014 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg 2 : 3
19.12.2014 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EHC Klostersee 4 : 2
19.12.2014 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 5
21.12.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Blue Devils Weiden 2 : 0
21.12.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 3
21.12.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - EV Füssen 1 : 2
21.12.2014 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Freiburg 6 : 5 n. P.
21.12.2014 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting 5 : 1
21.12.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 5 : 2
26.12.2014 - 17:00 EC Peiting - Selber Wölfe 1 : 3
26.12.2014 - 18:00 EV Füssen - EHC Freiburg 2 : 3 n. P.
26.12.2014 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - Blue Devils Weiden 1 : 4
26.12.2014 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Klostersee 2 : 5
26.12.2014 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EV Regensburg 2 : 5
26.12.2014 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 5 : 2
28.12.2014 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Erding Gladiators 3 : 4 n. P.
28.12.2014 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EC Peiting 4 : 1
28.12.2014 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 2
28.12.2014 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Tölzer Löwen 5 : 3
28.12.2014 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 1 : 2
30.12.2014 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EV Füssen 5 : 4 n. P.
02.01.2015 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Weiden 3 : 6
02.01.2015 - 19:30 EV Füssen - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 4
02.01.2015 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Freiburg 1 : 4
02.01.2015 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Selber Wölfe 5 : 1
02.01.2015 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - EV Regensburg 7 : 2
02.01.2015 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Klostersee 2 : 1
04.01.2015 - 16:00 EHC Freiburg - EC Peiting 6 : 2
04.01.2015 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 7
04.01.2015 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 8 : 2
04.01.2015 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Erding Gladiators 6 : 4
04.01.2015 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 6 : 2
04.01.2015 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Füssen 4 : 2
06.01.2015 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Weiden 7 : 1
09.01.2015 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 6 : 2
09.01.2015 - 19:30 EV Füssen - EC Peiting 1 : 2
09.01.2015 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Erding Gladiators 7 : 3
09.01.2015 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Blue Devils Weiden 9 : 2
09.01.2015 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 6 : 1
09.01.2015 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Klostersee 5 : 3
11.01.2015 - 17:00 EC Peiting - EV Regensburg 6 : 3
11.01.2015 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - Selber Wölfe 6 : 4
11.01.2015 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 5 n. P.
11.01.2015 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Füssen 4 : 1
11.01.2015 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Freiburg 0 : 5
11.01.2015 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 1
16.01.2015 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Füssen 6 : 7
16.01.2015 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EV Regensburg 6 : 1
16.01.2015 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 3
16.01.2015 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EC Peiting 1 : 3
16.01.2015 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Erding Gladiators 5 : 4
16.01.2015 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EHC Freiburg 2 : 3 n. P.
18.01.2015 - 17:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 2
18.01.2015 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 4 : 2
18.01.2015 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe 2 : 3 n. V.
18.01.2015 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 9 : 4
18.01.2015 - 18:00 EV Füssen - EHC Klostersee 1 : 5
18.01.2015 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 5
23.01.2015 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EHC Freiburg 4 : 5 n. V.
23.01.2015 - 19:30 EV Füssen - Blue Devils Weiden 3 : 2 n. V.
23.01.2015 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Klostersee 2 : 3 n. V.
23.01.2015 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 7 : 4
23.01.2015 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - Selber Wölfe 0 : 5
23.01.2015 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 4 : 2
25.01.2015 - 15:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Tölzer Löwen 6 : 0
25.01.2015 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - EC Peiting 2 : 3
25.01.2015 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Füssen 4 : 3
25.01.2015 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 8 : 2
25.01.2015 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2
25.01.2015 - 20:00 EHC Freiburg - Erding Gladiators 9 : 0
30.01.2015 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EV Füssen 6 : 1
30.01.2015 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EC Peiting 2 : 3
30.01.2015 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Erding Gladiators 2 : 0
30.01.2015 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 3 n. V.
30.01.2015 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Tölzer Löwen 6 : 0
30.01.2015 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 6 : 3
01.02.2015 - 17:00 EC Peiting - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 4
01.02.2015 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Blue Devils Weiden 7 : 4
01.02.2015 - 18:00 EV Füssen - EV Regensburg 2 : 4
01.02.2015 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - EHC Klostersee 2 : 5
01.02.2015 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Selber Wölfe 5 : 6 n. V.
01.02.2015 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg 2 : 6
06.02.2015 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 3 : 4
06.02.2015 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Freiburg 4 : 2
06.02.2015 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - EC Peiting 4 : 3 n. V.
06.02.2015 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 2
06.02.2015 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Füssen 4 : 2
06.02.2015 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 3
08.02.2015 - 17:00 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 2 n. P.
08.02.2015 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Selber Wölfe 3 : 4
08.02.2015 - 18:00 EV Füssen - Erding Gladiators 5 : 4
08.02.2015 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - EV Regensburg 10 : 0
08.02.2015 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 2
08.02.2015 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Klostersee 0 : 3
13.02.2015 - 19:30 EC Peiting - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 6 : 1
13.02.2015 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - EHC Klostersee 1 : 2
13.02.2015 - 19:30 EV Füssen - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 7
13.02.2015 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 6 : 5 n. V.
13.02.2015 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe 0 : 6
13.02.2015 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 3
15.02.2015 - 17:30 EHC Klostersee - EV Füssen 1 : 4
15.02.2015 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EHC Freiburg 5 : 4 n. V.
15.02.2015 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg 0 : 1
15.02.2015 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Erding Gladiators 5 : 3
15.02.2015 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 2 : 3
20.02.2015 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Füssen 4 : 6
20.02.2015 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Freiburg 2 : 3 n. P.
20.02.2015 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 0 : 4
20.02.2015 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 1 : 6
20.02.2015 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - EV Regensburg 7 : 3
20.02.2015 - 20:00 Erding Gladiators - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 6
22.02.2015 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 n. P.
22.02.2015 - 18:00 EHC Freiburg - Blue Devils Weiden 3 : 2 n. V.
22.02.2015 - 18:00 EV Füssen - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 5 : 4 n. V.
22.02.2015 - 18:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Erding Gladiators 6 : 4
22.02.2015 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EC Peiting 5 : 1
22.02.2015 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Klostersee 6 : 2
24.02.2015 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Erding Gladiators 4 : 6
27.02.2015 - 19:30 EHC Freiburg - Tölzer Löwen 5 : 1
27.02.2015 - 20:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - EV Füssen 5 : 1
27.02.2015 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 5 : 1
27.02.2015 - 20:00 EHC Klostersee - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 5
27.02.2015 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Peiting 1 : 4
01.03.2015 - 18:00 Erding Gladiators - EHC Freiburg 7 : 6 n. P.
01.03.2015 - 18:00 EV Füssen - Selber Wölfe 1 : 6
01.03.2015 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Regensburg 2 : 4
01.03.2015 - 18:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 3 : 4 n. P.
01.03.2015 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers 3 : 2
01.03.2015 - 18:00 EC Peiting - EHC Klostersee 1 : 7