Nächstes Heimspiel
Oberliga Süd - Meisterrunde
Deggendorfer SC
vs
Blue Devils Weiden
Freitag, 24.02.17 - 20:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
EC Peiting
vs
Deggendorfer SC
4    :    1   

Social Networks

Spielplan Oberliga Süd - Hauptrunde
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
30.09.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Höchstadt Alligators 3 : 4
30.09.2016 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 7 : 1
30.09.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Landshut 2 : 5
30.09.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 2
30.09.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Lindau 5 : 3
30.09.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe 2 : 3 n. V.
02.10.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - EV Regensburg 2 : 7
02.10.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 8
02.10.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Tölzer Löwen 5 : 3
02.10.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 3
02.10.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - EC Peiting 2 : 4
02.10.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 5
07.10.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Landshut 2 : 0
07.10.2016 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Lindau 4 : 1
07.10.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Selber Wölfe 2 : 3
07.10.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 7 : 5
07.10.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EHV Schönheide 09 2 : 6
07.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Höchstadt Alligators 6 : 5
09.10.2016 - 17:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 5
09.10.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 5
09.10.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Regensburg 3 : 6
09.10.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 3 n. V.
09.10.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EC Peiting 0 : 3
09.10.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - Blue Devils Weiden 1 : 2
14.10.2016 - 19:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - Selber Wölfe 3 : 5
14.10.2016 - 19:30 EV Landshut - EV Lindau 3 : 1
14.10.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen 0 : 5
14.10.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Blue Devils Weiden 2 : 6
14.10.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 1 : 3
14.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 3 : 5
16.10.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - EHV Schönheide 09 3 : 2
16.10.2016 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 0
16.10.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Höchstadt Alligators 9 : 1
16.10.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Landshut 5 : 8
16.10.2016 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EC Peiting 5 : 3
16.10.2016 - 19:00 Tölzer Löwen - Deggendorfer SC 8 : 1
21.10.2016 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - Blue Devils Weiden 3 : 2
21.10.2016 - 19:30 EV Landshut - EV Regensburg 2 : 1
21.10.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - EC Peiting 2 : 5
21.10.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 4
21.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Waldkraiburg 7 : 3
21.10.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 5 : 2
23.10.2016 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Höchstadt Alligators 1 : 3
23.10.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - EV Landshut 1 : 2
23.10.2016 - 18:00 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3 n. V.
23.10.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Lindau 3 : 4
23.10.2016 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Tölzer Löwen 6 : 1
23.10.2016 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe 2 : 3 n. V.
28.10.2016 - 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 3
28.10.2016 - 19:30 EV Landshut - Selber Wölfe 1 : 3
28.10.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EC Peiting 0 : 3
28.10.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 2 : 0
28.10.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - Höchstadt Alligators 1 : 4
28.10.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden 4 : 3
30.10.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHV Schönheide 09 2 : 3 n. V.
30.10.2016 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 5
30.10.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Lindau 11 : 1
30.10.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Landshut 1 : 2
30.10.2016 - 18:00 EC Peiting - EV Regensburg 2 : 4
30.10.2016 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 4
01.11.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 3 n. V.
01.11.2016 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 8 : 0
01.11.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden 8 : 3
01.11.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Regensburg 2 : 3 n. V.
01.11.2016 - 18:30 EC Peiting - EV Landshut 5 : 3
01.11.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHV Schönheide 09 6 : 2
11.11.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 5 : 4 n. V.
11.11.2016 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Landshut 2 : 1
11.11.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Lindau 2 : 3 n. P.
11.11.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 2 : 5
11.11.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Höchstadt Alligators 7 : 0
11.11.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EHV Schönheide 09 7 : 5
13.11.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 5 n. P.
13.11.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - Deggendorfer SC 1 : 5
13.11.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EC Peiting 2 : 4
13.11.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2 n. P.
13.11.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg 4 : 2
13.11.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen 4 : 2
18.11.2016 - 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - EV Regensburg 1 : 5
18.11.2016 - 19:30 EV Landshut - EC Peiting 5 : 4 n. V.
18.11.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 5
18.11.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
18.11.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - Tölzer Löwen 5 : 2
20.11.2016 - 16:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Lindau 2 : 3
20.11.2016 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - EHV Schönheide 09 6 : 1
20.11.2016 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 6 : 1
20.11.2016 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Höchstadt Alligators 5 : 2
20.11.2016 - 18:00 EC Peiting - Selber Wölfe 5 : 6 n. V.
20.11.2016 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Landshut 7 : 1
25.11.2016 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting 3 : 2
25.11.2016 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Höchstadt Alligators 2 : 0
25.11.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 4
25.11.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 1
25.11.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - EV Landshut 1 : 4
25.11.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 1
27.11.2016 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Regensburg 3 : 8
27.11.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 6 : 1
27.11.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Selber Wölfe 2 : 7
27.11.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - EV Lindau 1 : 2
27.11.2016 - 18:00 EC Peiting - Blue Devils Weiden 9 : 6
27.11.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 3
02.12.2016 - 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - Blue Devils Weiden 4 : 5 n. V.
02.12.2016 - 19:30 EV Landshut - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 3
02.12.2016 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EC Peiting 4 : 1
02.12.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 6
02.12.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Regensburg 3 : 5
02.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 2 n. V.
04.12.2016 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 3 : 4
04.12.2016 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - Selber Wölfe 4 : 2
04.12.2016 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EV Lindau 8 : 0
04.12.2016 - 18:00 EC Peiting - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 2
04.12.2016 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Höchstadt Alligators 4 : 1
04.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut 4 : 0
07.12.2016 - 19:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 5 n. P.
09.12.2016 - 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - Höchstadt Alligators 3 : 4
09.12.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Lindau 8 : 5
09.12.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - Deggendorfer SC 2 : 3 n. P.
09.12.2016 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Selber Wölfe 1 : 2 n. V.
09.12.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 2 n. V.
09.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EV Landshut 3 : 2 n. V.
11.12.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 4 : 3
11.12.2016 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EV Regensburg 4 : 1
11.12.2016 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Blue Devils Weiden 6 : 3
11.12.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - EHV Schönheide 09 7 : 4
11.12.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 1
11.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting 7 : 4
16.12.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 0
16.12.2016 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 0
16.12.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Landshut 6 : 4
16.12.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EV Lindau 0 : 1
16.12.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg 5 : 2
18.12.2016 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Tölzer Löwen 1 : 4
18.12.2016 - 17:30 EV Lindau - Selber Wölfe 2 : 7
18.12.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 0 : 5 Wertung
18.12.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - Höchstadt Alligators 3 : 0
18.12.2016 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - EC Peiting 1 : 4
18.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 1
23.12.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 4 : 1
23.12.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Landshut 2 : 1
23.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 3
23.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 2
23.12.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EHV Schönheide 09 3 : 2 n. V.
23.12.2016 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - Höchstadt Alligators 4 : 3
26.12.2016 - 18:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Blue Devils Weiden 4 : 3
26.12.2016 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - EV Regensburg 1 : 5
26.12.2016 - 18:00 EV Landshut - EV Lindau 7 : 1
26.12.2016 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EC Peiting 5 : 2
26.12.2016 - 18:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2 n. V.
26.12.2016 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe 4 : 5 n. V.
28.12.2016 - 19:30 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC 6 : 7 n. V.
28.12.2016 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 4 n. V.
28.12.2016 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 3 : 2 n. V.
28.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Lindau - EV Landshut 1 : 2
28.12.2016 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - EHV Schönheide 09 6 : 1
28.12.2016 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Höchstadt Alligators 4 : 5 n. V.
30.12.2016 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EV Lindau 4 : 2
30.12.2016 - 19:30 EV Landshut - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2
30.12.2016 - 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - Blue Devils Weiden 4 : 8
30.12.2016 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Selber Wölfe 3 : 6
30.12.2016 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg 3 : 4
30.12.2016 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EC Peiting 5 : 4 n. V.
03.01.2017 - 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - Höchstadt Alligators 3 : 1
03.01.2017 - 19:30 EV Landshut - Tölzer Löwen 2 : 4
03.01.2017 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EC Peiting 0 : 3
03.01.2017 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Lindau 1 : 4
03.01.2017 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 4
04.01.2017 - 20:00 EV Regensburg - Selber Wölfe 3 : 4
06.01.2017 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 2
06.01.2017 - 19:30 EC Peiting - EV Lindau 3 : 2
06.01.2017 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - EV Regensburg 2 : 6
06.01.2017 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 2 n. P.
06.01.2017 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 1
06.01.2017 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - EV Landshut 4 : 2
08.01.2017 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 6
08.01.2017 - 17:30 EV Lindau - EC Peiting 7 : 6 n. V.
08.01.2017 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Blue Devils Weiden 2 : 3
08.01.2017 - 18:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - Selber Wölfe 1 : 7
08.01.2017 - 18:00 EV Landshut - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 2 : 3 n. P.
08.01.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Höchstadt Alligators 9 : 1
10.01.2017 - 19:30 Tölzer Löwen - EHV Schönheide 09 2 : 3 n. V.
13.01.2017 - 19:30 EV Landshut - EC Peiting 3 : 0
13.01.2017 - 19:45 EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Lindau 0 : 6
13.01.2017 - 20:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Tölzer Löwen 3 : 2
13.01.2017 - 20:00 Selber Wölfe - EV Regensburg 8 : 7 n. P.
13.01.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden 5 : 1
13.01.2017 - 20:00 Höchstadt Alligators - EHV Schönheide 09 5 : 2
15.01.2017 - 17:00 EHV Schönheide 09 - Deggendorfer SC 3 : 0
15.01.2017 - 17:30 EV Lindau - ERC Bulls Sonthofen 2 : 4
15.01.2017 - 18:00 EC Peiting - EHC Waldkraiburg 5 : 4
15.01.2017 - 18:00 Tölzer Löwen - EV Landshut 2 : 0
15.01.2017 - 18:00 EV Regensburg - Höchstadt Alligators 3 : 5
15.01.2017 - 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - Selber Wölfe 1 : 5