Nächstes Heimspiel
DNL2 - Zusatzrunde B
DNL 2
vs
EV Ravensburg
Samstag, 25.02.17 - 16:30 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
DNL 2
vs
Heilbronner EC
5    :    2   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Schüler Meisterrunde
Schüler
vs
EHC Klostersee
Sonntag, 26.02.17 - 15:30 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers
vs
Schüler
0    :    7   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Knaben Qualifikationsrunde
Knaben
vs
EC Bad Tölz
Samstag, 11.03.17 - 11:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
TSV Erding
vs
Knaben
11    :    6   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kleinschüler Meisterrunde
Kleinschüler
vs
ESV Kaufbeuren
Sonntag, 26.02.17 - 11:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
ESV Kaufbeuren
vs
Kleinschüler
7    :    3   

Social Networks

TEAM
DNL 2
Torwart
26 Michael Wolf 26.07.1997 Finsterwalde, Deutschland 68839
30 Jennifer Spingler-Bochtler 17.05.1995 Kaufbeuren, Deutschland 66890
31 Andreas Resch 05.02.1998 Passau, Deutschland 67708
Verteidiger
5 Alexander Schwarz 20.07.1997 Straubing, Deutschland 60670
17 Arthur Platonow 28.03.1997 Deggendorf, Deutschland 65277
19 Ludwig Seidl 23.02.1997 Deggendorf, Deutschland 63500
20 Jan-Ferdinand Stern 30.01.1996 Deggendorf, Deutschland 60183
23 Mathias Sagerer 29.01.1999 Straubing, Deutschland 66361
27 Benoit Baumgartner 08.01.1998 Straubing, Deutschland 64769
Stürmer
4 Vladislav Mishichev 28.02.1996 Moskau, Russland 400585
6 Dominik Steer 06.10.1997 Deggendorf, Deutschland 504590
7 Christian Schweigl 19.05.1995 Zwiesel, Deutschland 66080
9 Julian Brandmeier 27.09.1995 Deggendorf, Deutschland 61141
10 Christian Brinster 23.04.1998 Deggendorf, Deutschland 66293
11 Maximilian Artmann 26.04.1997 Landau a. d. Isar, Deutschland 64419
12 Marco Degasperi 04.09.1998 Regensburg, Deutschland 65848
13 Philipp Nagel 15.09.1997 Freyung, Deutschland 66804
14 Stefan Groß 12.04.1997 Straubing, Deutschland 66182
15 Lukas Zellner 04.10.1999 Deggendorf, Deutschland 66081
16 Simon Hoefer 20.07.1998 Deggendorf, Deutschland 65195
21 David Seidl 16.09.1999 Deggendorf, Deutschland 66082
22 Veit Gebele 25.03.1997 Deggendorf, Deutschland 65196
24 Amin Reisinger 24.01.1996 Stuttgart, Deutschland 501288
25 Pierre Schmidt 26.09.1998 Aachen, Deutschland 65685
28 Jonas Franz 17.08.1996 Straubing, Deutschland 62540
29 Manuel Maier 01.09.1999 Deggendorf, Deutschland 67007
48 Anton Titov 16.08.1997 Moskau, Russland 400622
Trainer
Günter Eisenhut 31.03.1966 Deggendorf, Deutschland A-741
Co-Trainer
Anthony Brenner 28.11.1959 Calgary, Alberta B-780
Mannschaftsführer
Peter Artmann
Steven Langhammer 11.08.1992 Deggendorf, Deutschland
Betreuer
Renate Schwarz