Nächstes Heimspiel - DNL 2
DNL2 - Zusatzrunde B
Kein Spiel anstehend.
Letztes Spiel
DNL 2
vs
EV Ravensburg
4    :    2   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Schüler Meisterrunde
Schüler
vs
EV Lindau
Dienstag, 28.02.17 - 16:30 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
Schüler
vs
EHC Klostersee
3    :    2    n. P.
Nächstes Heimspiel
Knaben Qualifikationsrunde
Knaben
vs
EC Bad Tölz
Samstag, 11.03.17 - 11:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
TSV Erding
vs
Knaben
11    :    6   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kleinschüler Meisterrunde
Kleinschüler
vs
EHC München
Samstag, 04.03.17 - 11:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
EHC Straubing
vs
Kleinschüler
   :      

Social Networks

TEAM
Schüler
Torwart
1 Lilly Uhrmann 20.06.2003 Landau a. d. Isar, Deutschland 501224
6 Daniel Gerstenberger (DL) 20.07.2001 Landshut, Deutschland 68932
13 Stefanie Neuert 27.10.2001 Wörth a. d. Donau, Deutschland 69924
16 Steve Gabriel 16.09.2002 Cuxhafen, Deutschland 503245
Verteidiger
4 Jürgen Brinster 11.02.2000 Deggendorf, Deutschland 66875
5 Anton Singatulin 18.01.2003 Deggendorf, Deutschland 500137
7 Simon Uhrmann 13.06.2001 Landau a. d. Isar, Deutschland 501225
9 Nico Hoffmann 21.06.2002 Zwiesel, Deutschland 68952
21 Moritz Brandl 10.01.2002 Deggendorf, Deutschland 69735
25 Felix Stadler 16.01.2003 Zwiesel, Deutschland 501026
31 Marcel Veitl (DL) 28.01.2001 Landshut, Deutschland 68725
32 Manuel Zitzelsberger (DL) 30.04.2001 Landshut, Deutschland 69842
33 Moritz Teubner (DL) 25.12.2001 Freising, Deutschland 68726
Stürmer
2 Maximilian Etemad 19.08.2000 Augsburg, Deutschland 504957
3 Oliver Ditz 10.11.2003 Deggendorf, Deutschland 501559
8 Jakob Rosental 15.01.2001 Deggendorf, Deutschland 500713
10 Dominik Kirjak 10.08.2000 Plauen, Deutschland 68372
11 Selina Anzinger 11.10.2001 Deggendorf, Deutschland 68089
14 Sascha Maul 31.01.2002 Deggendorf, Deutschland 68789
15 Martin Schmidter 02.06.2002 Passau, Deutschland 69803
17 Arthur Grinwald 23.03.2002 Deggendorf, Deutschland 69593
18 Alexander Wagner 09.03.2000 Deggendorf, Deutschland 69052
19 Vitus Zechmann 25.06.2001 Zwiesel, Deutschland 68926
22 Friedrich Stern 09.09.2000 Deggendorf, Deutschland 69736
23 Samuel Plank 14.05.2003 Deggendorf, Deutschland 501020
24 Moritz Kraus 15.05.2003 Deggendorf, Deutschland 69870
27 Alexander Sauer 02.05.2003 Deggendorf, Deutschland 69737
30 Maximilian Stern 25.03.2003 Deggendorf, Deutschland 504549
34 Louis Anders (DL) 19.04.2001 Lindau, Deutschland 69475
35 Lukas Brummer (DL) 29.12.2001 Landshut, Deutschland 69840
36 Stefan Landstorfer 03.04.2002 Straubing, Deutschland 69598
Trainer
Peter Straka (bis 20.12.)
Norbert Weber (ab 04.01.)
Betreuer
Petra Stern
Sergej Kirjak