Nächstes Heimspiel - DNL 2
DNL2 - Vorrunde
Kein Spiel anstehend.
Letztes Spiel
Heilbronner EC
vs
DNL 2
2    :    9   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Schüler Bayernliga
Schüler
vs
EC Bad Tölz
Sonntag, 29.10.17 - 15:45 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
Schüler
vs
HC Landsberg
6    :    4   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Knaben Vorrunde
Knaben
vs
1. EV Weiden
Samstag, 28.10.17 - 16:30 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
Knaben
vs
EHC Bayreuth die Tigers
9    :    2   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kleinschüler Vorrunde
Kleinschüler A
vs
ERC Ingolstadt
Sonntag, 22.10.17 - 15:45 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
EHC Straubing
vs
Kleinschüler A
1    :    8   

Social Networks

Spielplan aller DSC Mannschaften
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
20.10.2017 - 19:30 EV Lindau - Deggendorfer SC :
21.10.2017 - 11:00 1. EV Weiden - Kleinschüler A :
21.10.2017 - 15:15 SC Bietigheim - Bissingen - DNL 2 :
22.10.2017 - 10:00 SC Bietigheim - Bissingen - DNL 2 :
22.10.2017 - 15:45 Kleinschüler A - ERC Ingolstadt :
22.10.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen :
27.10.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden :
28.10.2017 - 16:30 Knaben - 1. EV Weiden :
29.10.2017 - 15:45 Schüler - EC Bad Tölz :
29.10.2017 - 17:15 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinschüler A :
29.10.2017 - 18:45 ECDC Memmingen - Deggendorfer SC :
30.10.2017 - 18:00 Knaben - EHC Straubing :
31.10.2017 - 17:00 Kleinschüler B - EV Landshut :
01.11.2017 - 10:30 Schüler - EHC Straubing :
01.11.2017 - 16:30 Kleinschüler A - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
01.11.2017 - 17:00 Starbulls Rosenheim - Deggendorfer SC :
03.11.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - TEV Miesbach :
04.11.2017 - 10:00 EHC Straubing - Knaben :
04.11.2017 - 11:30 EV Regensburg - Kleinschüler A :
05.11.2017 - 16:30 Kleinschüler B - EV Moosburg :
05.11.2017 - 17:15 EHC Waldkraiburg - Deggendorfer SC :
05.11.2017 - 17:45 Wanderes Germering - Schüler :
10.11.2017 - 19:30 EC Bad Tölz - Schüler :
10.11.2017 - 19:30 ERC Ingolstadt - Knaben :
11.11.2017 - 16:30 Kleinschüler A - EHC 80 Nürnberg :
12.11.2017 - 11:00 1. EV Weiden - Kleinschüler B :
17.11.2017 - 19:30 EC Peiting - Deggendorfer SC :
18.11.2017 - 16:00 SC Riessersee - Schüler :
19.11.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EHC Waldkraiburg :
24.11.2017 - 19:15 Schüler - EHC Straubing :
24.11.2017 - 20:00 Blue Devils Weiden - Deggendorfer SC :
26.11.2017 - 15:45 Kleinschüler B - EHC 80 Nürnberg :
26.11.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - ERC Bulls Sonthofen :
01.12.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - ECDC Memmingen :
02.12.2017 - 10:15 EV Landshut - Kleinschüler B :
03.12.2017 - 11:30 HC Landsberg - Schüler :
03.12.2017 - 18:00 EV Landshut - Deggendorfer SC :
08.12.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Eisbären Regensburg :
09.12.2017 - 17:00 Schüler - EHC Klostersee :
10.12.2017 - 18:00 TEV Miesbach - Deggendorfer SC :
15.12.2017 - 20:00 ECDC Memmingen - Deggendorfer SC :
16.12.2017 - 10:40 TSV Erding - Schüler :
16.12.2017 - 11:00 Kleinschüler B - EV Pegnitz :
17.12.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut :
22.12.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Lindau :
23.12.2017 - 17:00 EHC Klostersee - Schüler :
26.12.2017 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC :
28.12.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe :
30.12.2017 - 11:30 HC Landsberg - Schüler :
30.12.2017 - 19:30 EV Lindau - Deggendorfer SC :
02.01.2018 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting :
05.01.2018 - 19:15 Schüler - TSV Erding :
05.01.2018 - 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC :
06.01.2018 - 10:15 EV Landshut - Kleinschüler B :
07.01.2018 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Starbulls Rosenheim :
12.01.2018 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden :
12.01.2018 - 20:00 EHC Straubing - Schüler :
14.01.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - Wanderes Germering :
14.01.2018 - 16:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC :
21.01.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler B - 1. EV Weiden :
26.01.2018 - 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Schüler :
03.02.2018 - 16:45 Wanderes Germering - Schüler :
04.02.2018 - 10:45 Kleinschüler B - EV Landshut :
10.02.2018 - 10:00 EV Moosburg - Kleinschüler B :
10.02.2018 - 16:00 SC Riessersee - Schüler :
11.02.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - Wanderes Germering :
17.02.2018 - 10:00 EV Moosburg - Kleinschüler B :
17.02.2018 - 16:30 Schüler - SC Riessersee :
18.02.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - HC Landsberg :
24.02.2018 - 11:00 EV Pegnitz - Kleinschüler B :
25.02.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler B - EV Moosburg :
04.03.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - EHC Klostersee :