Nächstes Heimspiel
DNL 2 - Süd - Hauptrunde
DNL 2
vs
EC Peiting
Samstag, 16.12.17 - 16:30 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
EV Ravensburg
vs
DNL 2
4    :    5    n. V.
Nächstes Heimspiel
Schüler Bayernliga
Schüler
vs
TSV Erding
Freitag, 05.01.18 - 19:15 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
Schüler
vs
EHC Klostersee
14    :    3   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Knaben Platzierungsrunde
Knaben
vs
EHC Straubing
Sonntag, 17.12.17 - 15:30 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
Knaben
vs
1. EV Weiden
3    :    2   
Nächstes Heimspiel
Kleinschüler Meisterrunde
Kleinschüler A
vs
EV Ravensburg
Samstag, 23.12.17 - 16:30 Uhr
Nächstes Heimspiel
Bezirksliga
Kleinschüler B
vs
EV Pegnitz
Samstag, 16.12.17 - 11:00 Uhr
Letztes Spiel
EV Landshut
vs
Kleinschüler B
8    :    2   

Social Networks

Spielplan aller DSC Mannschaften
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis
15.12.2017 - 20:00 ECDC Memmingen - Deggendorfer SC :
16.12.2017 - 10:40 TSV Erding - Schüler :
16.12.2017 - 11:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Knaben :
16.12.2017 - 11:00 Kleinschüler B - EV Pegnitz :
16.12.2017 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EC Peiting :
17.12.2017 - 10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim - Kleinschüler A :
17.12.2017 - 15:30 Knaben - EHC Straubing :
17.12.2017 - 17:45 EC Peiting - DNL 2 :
17.12.2017 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - EV Landshut :
22.12.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EV Lindau :
23.12.2017 - 10:45 Knaben - EHC Straubing :
23.12.2017 - 16:30 Kleinschüler A - EV Ravensburg :
23.12.2017 - 17:00 EHC Klostersee - Schüler :
26.12.2017 - 18:00 Selber Wölfe - Deggendorfer SC :
28.12.2017 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Selber Wölfe :
30.12.2017 - 11:30 HC Landsberg - Schüler :
30.12.2017 - 19:30 EV Lindau - Deggendorfer SC :
02.01.2018 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - EC Peiting :
03.01.2018 - 16:30 Kleinschüler A - ERC Ingolstadt :
05.01.2018 - 19:15 Schüler - TSV Erding :
05.01.2018 - 20:00 Eisbären Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC :
06.01.2018 - 10:15 EV Landshut - Kleinschüler B :
06.01.2018 - 11:00 EHC Bayreuth die Tigers - Knaben :
06.01.2018 - 17:00 DNL 2 - SC Riessersee :
06.01.2018 - 19:45 EHC 80 Nürnberg - Kleinschüler A :
07.01.2018 - 12:00 SC Riessersee - DNL 2 :
07.01.2018 - 15:30 Knaben - EHC Bayreuth die Tigers :
07.01.2018 - 18:30 Deggendorfer SC - Starbulls Rosenheim :
12.01.2018 - 20:00 Deggendorfer SC - Blue Devils Weiden :
12.01.2018 - 20:00 EHC Straubing - Schüler :
13.01.2018 - 11:00 DNL 2 - SC Riessersee :
13.01.2018 - 14:15 EHC München - Knaben :
14.01.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - Wanderes Germering :
14.01.2018 - 16:00 ERC Bulls Sonthofen - Deggendorfer SC :
20.01.2018 - 10:45 Knaben - 1. EV Weiden :
20.01.2018 - 16:30 DNL 2 - EV Ravensburg :
21.01.2018 - 11:00 DNL 2 - EV Ravensburg :
21.01.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler B - 1. EV Weiden :
26.01.2018 - 19:00 EC Bad Tölz - Schüler :
27.01.2018 - 12:00 EHC Klostersee - Kleinschüler A :
27.01.2018 - 16:30 DNL 2 - Mannheimer ERC :
28.01.2018 - 11:00 DNL 2 - Mannheimer ERC :
28.01.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler A - EHC München :
03.02.2018 - 10:45 Kleinschüler A - EHC Klostersee :
03.02.2018 - 16:30 Mannheimer ERC - DNL 2 :
03.02.2018 - 16:30 Knaben - EHC München :
03.02.2018 - 16:45 Wanderes Germering - Schüler :
04.02.2018 - 10:45 Kleinschüler B - EV Landshut :
04.02.2018 - 11:00 Mannheimer ERC - DNL 2 :
04.02.2018 - 15:30 Knaben - TSV Erding :
10.02.2018 - 10:00 EV Moosburg - Kleinschüler B :
10.02.2018 - 16:00 SC Riessersee - Schüler :
10.02.2018 - 16:30 Kleinschüler A - ESV Kaufbeuren :
10.02.2018 - 17:00 EV Ravensburg - DNL 2 :
11.02.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - Wanderes Germering :
14.02.2018 - 17:00 Kleinschüler A - EHC 80 Nürnberg :
17.02.2018 - 10:00 EV Moosburg - Kleinschüler B :
17.02.2018 - 16:30 EHC Straubing - Knaben :
17.02.2018 - 16:30 Schüler - SC Riessersee :
18.02.2018 - 11:00 EV Landshut - Kleinschüler A :
18.02.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - HC Landsberg :
24.02.2018 - 11:00 EV Pegnitz - Kleinschüler B :
24.02.2018 - 15:00 Heilbronner EC - DNL 2 :
24.02.2018 - 17:00 EHC München - Kleinschüler A :
25.02.2018 - 11:00 Heilbronner EC - DNL 2 :
25.02.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler B - EV Moosburg :
03.03.2018 - 10:45 Knaben - EHC München :
03.03.2018 - 16:30 DNL 2 - SC Bietigheim - Bissingen :
04.03.2018 - 11:00 DNL 2 - SC Bietigheim - Bissingen :
04.03.2018 - 15:45 Schüler - EHC Klostersee :
10.03.2018 - 12:00 EV Ravensburg - Kleinschüler A :
10.03.2018 - 13:30 TSV Erding - Knaben :
11.03.2018 - 11:30 TSV Erding - Knaben :
11.03.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler A - Starbulls Rosenheim :
17.03.2018 - 13:45 ESV Kaufbeuren - Kleinschüler A :
18.03.2018 - 15:45 Kleinschüler A - EV Landshut :
24.03.2018 - 13:00 ERC Ingolstadt - Kleinschüler A :
25.11.2018 - 16:30 DNL 2 - Heilbronner EC :
26.11.2018 - 11:00 DNL 2 - Heilbronner EC :